FANDOM


THE FINAL GRAND SHOWCASE ~Jack of Diamonds~ is the final concert for the second season of Fight to Debut Battle Royal. The concert was held on December 13, 2016. It was also the same day that the new members of Jack of Diamonds were revealed.

Setlist

  1. Our Turn - All Contestants + Back up Dancers
  2. Contestant Intro + MC
  3. Mix & Match - Team Kenshuusei + Team Finalists
  4. Show Stopper - Team Rookies + Team Division
  5. Team Rookies MC
  6. L.I.F.E - Kim Doyeon + Back up Dancers
  7. Doll - Kosaka Kotomi + Back up Dancers
  8. Girls Rules - Bae Yungjong + Back up Dancers
  9. Revolution - Sato Meria + Back up Dancers
  10. Dreams! - Kim Sunghee + Back up Dancers
  11. Dance Performance - Bae Yungjong, Nanoka Airi, Funaki Shihori, Sato Tomiko, Fukui Wakiko, and Zuto Chisami
  12. Team Kenshuusei MC
  13. CANDY LUV - Yamaki Kokoro + Back up Dancers
  14. Stars - Moon Sejung + Back up Dancers
  15. Cry Cry - Yang Jia + Back up Dancers
  16. GO! - Shim Hwayoung + Back up Dancers
  17. Mars - Fukui Wakiko + Back up Dancers
  18. Vocal Performance - Kim Doyeon, Moon Sejung, Yang Jia, Sato Meria, Kim Sunghee, Yamagishi Fumiko, Ono Erika, Shim Hwayoung, Eguchi Marie, and Moshimo Hikari
  19. Team Finalists MC
  20. Fantasy - Nanoka Airi + Back up Dancers
  21. Tidal Ideal - Ono Erika + Back up Dancers
  22. Babe Baby - Zuto Chisami + Back up Dancers
  23. Love Moves - Woo Ahrin + Back up Dancers
  24. Finish Line - Moshimo Hikari + Back up Dancers
  25. Rap Performance - Yamaki Kokoro, Kosaka Kotomi, Wada Maiko, Woo Ahrin
  26. Team Division MC
  27. Our Song - Yamagishi Fumiko + Back up Dancers
  28. Doll House -Wada Maiko + Back up Dancers
  29. Just Like That - Funaki Shihori + Back up Dancers
  30. Let's go Crazy - Eguchi Marie + Back up Dancers
  31. I Me My Mine - Sato Tomika + Back up Dancers
  32. Contestant MC
  33. TBA
  34. TBA
  35. TBA
  36. Members Revealed MC + Final Rankings

Featured Members

Team Fantasy Kenshuusei
  • Yamaki Kokoro
  • Moon Sejung
  • Yang Jia
  • Shim Hwayoung
  • Fukui Wakiko
Team Rookies
  • Kim Doyeon
  • Kosaka Kotomi
  • Bae Yungjong
  • Sato Meria
  • Kim Sunghee
Team Division
  • Yamagishi Fumiko
  • Wada Maiko
  • Funaki Shihori
  • Eguchi Marie
  • Sato Tomiko
Genki ni Shizen Finalists
  • Nanoka Airi
  • Ono Erika
  • Zuto Chisami
  • Woo Ahrin
  • Moshimo Hikari
Back Up Dancers
Fantasy Kenshuusei
  • 11th Gen: Goto Kako
  • 13th Gen: Chun Bao, Jeon Dani
  • 14th Gen: Park Sohee, Kazeki Akira, Minatozaki Haruna, Nakamura Hinata
  • 15th Gen: Min Suhye, Maita Yuno
  • 16th Gen: Cho Solsun
Fantasy Rookies
  • 1st Gen: Han Yoojung, Fujii Madoka
  • 3rd Gen: Kim Jungah
  • 6th Gen: Noguchi Sakurai, Chang Xiao
  • 8th Gen: Ichiro Sakura, Onibaba Lily
  • 10th Gen: Ji Yanlin, Kimura Nanami
  • 11th Gen: Fujihara Saori

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.